Tiara no.1 |
|
£ 45.00
Stunning silver plated tiara with clear crystals.
|
|
Tiara no.2 |
|
£ 45.00
Oryginal, very beautiful silver plated tiara with pearls and clear crystals.
|
|
Tiara no.3 |
|
£ 40.00
Stunning silver tiara with clear crystals.
|
|
Tiara no.4 |
|
£ 40.00
Oryginal designed silver tiara with clear crystals.
|
|
Tiara no.5 |
|
£ 35.00Very delicate silver tiara with clear crystals. |
|
Tiara no.6 |
|
£ 45.00 |
|
Tiara no.7 |
|
£ 35.00
Beautiful silver tiara with clear crystals
|
|
Tiara no.8 |
|
£ 40.00Silver tiara with clear crystals in beautiful design. |
|
Tiara no 9 |
|
£ 25.00
Beautiful silver plated tiara with pearls and clear crystals.
|
|
Tiara no.10 |
|
£ 25.00Oryginal designed silver tiara with clear crystals and pearls. |
|
Tiara no.11 |
|
£ 25.00
Very nice deigned silver tiara with pearls, clear, amy and light amy crystals.
|
|
Tiara no.12 |
|
£ 25.00Silver tiara with pearls and clear crystals. |
|
Tiara no.13 |
|
£ 45.00
Beautiful , silver tiara with Swarovski crystals
|
|
Tiara no.14 |
|
£ 30.00Tiara with austrian ruby and clear crystals |
|
Tiara no.15 |
|
£ 30.00
Tiara with clear austrian crystals
|
|
Tiara no.16 |
|
£ 30.00
Tiara with clear, austrian crystals
|
|